Minnesota's 87 Counties

Request email notification when page changes E-Notify

2020

Aitkin County
Bill Pratt
Anoka County
Scott Schulte
Becker County
Ben Grimsley
Beltrami County
Craig Gaasvig 
Benton County
Spencer Buerkle
Big Stone County
Wade Athey
Blue Earth County
Vance Stuehrenberg 
Brown County
David Borchert
Carlton County
Marv Bodie
Carver County
James Ische
Cass County
Neal Gaalswyk 
Chippewa County
Matt Gilbertson
Chisago County
Ben Montzka
Clay County
Frank Gross
Clearwater County
Neal Illies
Cook County
Myron Bursheim 
Cottonwood County
Kevin Stevens
Crow Wing County
Paul Koering 
Dakota County
Mike Slavik
Dodge County
Rhonda Toquam
Douglas County
Keith Englund
Faribault County
Tom Warmka
Fillmore County
Marc Prestby
Freeborn County
Glen Mathiason
Goodhue County
Paul Drotos
Grant County
Doyle Sperr 
Hennepin County
Marion Greene
Houston County
Eric Johnson
Hubbard County
Charlene Christenson
Isanti County
Greg Anderson
Itasca County
Ben DeNucci
Jackson County
Scott McClure 
Kanabec County
Kathi Ellis
Kandiyohi County
Harlan Madsen
Kittson County
Theresia Gillie
Koochiching County
Kevin Adee
Lac qui Parle County
Todd Patzer
Lake County
Rich Sve
Lake of the Woods County
Jon Waibel 
Le Sueur County
Steven Rohlfing
Lincoln County
Joe Drietz 
Lyon County
Gary Crowley
Mahnomen County
Larry Olson
Marshall County
Ken Borowicz
Martin County
Steven Flohrs
McLeod County
Joe Nagel
Meeker County
Bryan Larson
Mille Lacs County
Roger Tellinghuisen
Morrison County
Mike LeMieur
Mower County
Jeff Baldus
Murray County
Dennis Welgraven
Nicollet County
John Lupeke
Nobles County
Justin Ahlers
Norman County
LeeAnn Hall
Olmsted County
Matt Flynn
Otter Tail County
Lee Rogness
Pennington County
Darryl Tveitbakk 
Pine County
Steve Hallan 
Pipestone County
Bruce Kooiman
Polk County
Gary Willhite
Pope County
Gordy Wagner
Ramsey County
Toni Carter
Red Lake County
Allen Remick
Redwood County
Lon Walling
Renville County
Bob Fox
Rice County
Dave Miller 
Rock County
Gary Overgaard
Roseau County
Roger Falk
Scott County
Dave Beer 
Sherburne County
Felix Schmiesing 
Sibley County
Steve Saxton 
St. Louis County
Mike Jugovich
Stearns County
Leigh Lenzmeier
Steele County
Jim Abbe 
Stevens County
Bob Kopitzke
Swift County
Gary Hendrickx
Todd County
David Kircher 
Traverse County
Mark Gail 
Wabasha County
Mike Wobbe 
Wadena County
Charles Horsager
Waseca County
Doug Christopherson
Washington County
Fran Miron 
Watonwan County
Ray Gustafson
Wilkin County
Dennis Larson
Winona County
Marcia Ward
Wright County
Christine Husom
Yellow Medicine County
John Berends