FUTURES

Request email notification when page changes E-Notify

Updated October 2017

  • Jason Anderson, Itasca County Probation Director
  • Rhonda Antrim, Traverse County Social Services Director/County Coordinator
  • Toni Carter, Ramsey County Commissioner
  • Heidi Doo-Kirk, Cook County Commissioner
  • Jeanne Ennen, Stevens County Commissioner
  • Neal Gaalswyk, Cass County Commissioner
  • Deb Gruber, Morrison County Administrator
  • Lorene Hanson, Lake of the Woods County Auditor-Treasurer
  • Gary Hendrickx, Swift County Commissioner
  • Tom Kaase, Fillmore County Sheriff
  • Sheila Kiscaden, Olmsted County Commissioner
  • Ryan Krosch, Nicollet County  Administrator
  • Joan Lee, Polk County Commissioner
  • John Lerohl, Red Lake County Commissioner
  • Carolyn McDonald, Lyon County Human Resources Director
  • Jim McDonough, Ramsey County Commissioner
  • Mary Jo McGuire, Ramsey County Commissioner
  • Gail Miller, Renville County Recorder
  • Susan Morris, Isanti County Commissioner
  • Todd Patzer, Lac qui Parle County Commissioner
  • Allen Paulson, Clearwater County Auditor
  • Wade Pavleck, Koochiching County Commissioner
  • Michael Plante, Wabasha County Administrator
  • Christy Riley, Murray County Community Relations Director
  • Lynn Ette Schrupp, McLeod County Recorder
  • Scott Schulte, Anoka County Commissioner
  • Christopher N. Shoff, Freeborn County Commissioner
  • Deb Sjostrom, Otter Tail County Director of Human Services
  • Matt Smith, Dakota County Manager
  • Bill Stearns, Wadena County Commissioner
  • Ann Stehn, Kandiyohi County Health & Human Services Director
  • James Stuart, Anoka County Sheriff
  • Vance Stuehrenberg, Blue Earth County Commissioner
  • Jack Swanson, Roseau County Commissioner
  • Kara Terry, Crow Wing County Community Services Director
  • Marcia Ward, Winona County Commissioner
  • Tom Warmka, Faribault County Commissioner
  • Lisa Weik, Washington County Commissioner
  • Betty Younggren, Kittson County Commissioner